• Dames 1 - zaal

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    7 mei.KSV DS2 (d) - Meteoor DS1 (d)16 - 22
    1 mei.Meteoor DS1 (d) - Zaanstreek DS1 (d)25 - 17
    21 apr.Meteoor DS1 (d) - S.V. Zeeburg DS2 (d)15 - 15
    14 apr.Meteoor DS1 (d) - Con Zelo DS2 (d)35 - 11
    3 apr.Con Zelo DS2 (d) - Meteoor DS1 (d)18 - 30
    12 mrt.C.S.V. Handbal DS1 (d) - Meteoor DS1 (d)8 - 18
    3 mrt.Meteoor DS1 (d) - Spartanen DS1 (d)30 - 22
  • Poulestanden Meteoor DS1 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1S.V. Zeeburg DS216112339625114524
    2Meteoor DS116112335825510324
    3DSS DS31611233472727524
    4HMS/Achilles DS61611143552936223
    5KSV DS21610062952682720
    6Zaanstreek DS1168173662877917
    7Spartanen DS1164012270397-1278
    8Con Zelo DS2161114225412-1873
    9C.S.V. Handbal DS1160115233410-1771