• LET OP:

    Alle handbalwedstrijden en trainingen tot en met 31 maart afgelast door Coronavirus.

  • Dames 1 - zaal

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28 mrt.Meteoor DS1 (d) - Con Zelo DS1 (d)
    15 mrt.Tonegido DS1 (d) - Meteoor DS1 (d)
    7 mrt.J.H.C. DS2 (d) - Meteoor DS1 (d)17 - 23
    29 feb.Meteoor DS1 (d) - Hugo Girls DS1 (d)21 - 21
    9 feb.Spartanen DS1 (d) - Meteoor DS1 (d)17 - 19
    1 feb.Meteoor DS1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4 (d)17 - 16
    26 jan.Vriendschap/TOB DS2 (d) - Meteoor DS1 (d)16 - 24
    18 jan.Meteoor DS1 (d) - Hollandia T DS1 (d)11 - 33
    11 jan.Meteoor DS1 (d) - Tonegido DS1 (d)15 - 17
    5 jan.Con Zelo DS1 (d) - Meteoor DS1 (d)18 - 15
  • Poulestanden Meteoor DS1 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Hollandia T DS115140143425817628
    2Con Zelo DS11411033252359022
    3Hugo Girls DS1148333172546319
    4Meteoor DS1148242962445218
    5Tonegido DS1128132422014117
    6JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4143011246330-846
    7J.H.C. DS2143011213325-1126
    8Vriendschap/TOB DS2132011183297-1144
    9Spartanen DS1142012232344-1124