• C1 - Zaal

  • Poulestanden Meteoor DC1 ( Poule NW C DC-02 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldo
    1Tornado DC1151410305202103
    2Vido DC11592429424153
    3Valken DC115100528225428
    4Meteoor DC11591535728374
    5Westfriesland/SEW DC41581626625313
    6Zaanstreek DC1942317814830
    7Excelsior '53 DC19405144159-15
    8DTS '48 DC1153111219304-85
    9Westfriezen DC2151014181242-61
    10Geel-Zwart DC1900986226-140
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 mrt.Meteoor DC1 (d) - DTS '48 DC1 (d)30 - 15
    17 mrt.Vido DC1 (d) - Meteoor DC1 (d)21 - 21
    10 mrt.Meteoor DC1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DC4 (d)26 - 15
    3 mrt.Westfriezen DC2 (d) - Meteoor DC1 (d)12 - 20
    12 feb.Tornado DC1 (d) - Meteoor DC1 (d)18 - 14
    11 feb.Meteoor DC1 (d) - Zaanstreek DC1 (d)27 - 20
    28 jan.Meteoor DC1 (d) - Geel-Zwart DC1 (d)33 - 10
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Trainer
    Dinsdag18:30-19:30OranjehalAstrid Rogge
    Donderdag19:30-20:30OranjehalAstrid Rogge
  • Keeperstraining

    DagTijdZaalTrainer
    Dinsdag18:30-19:15OranjehalPatricia v/d Weijde
  • Teamsponsor