• C2 - Veld

  • Poulestanden Meteoor DC2 ( Poule NW C DC-04 V )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldo
    1Vido DC24310714328
    2Westfriesland/SEW DC54301766115
    3Meteoor DC242025572-17
    4Westfriezen DC3411261529
    5St. George DC240043671-35

    Poulestanden Meteoor DC2 ( Poule NW C DC-02 V )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldo
    1DTS '48 DC1#0000000
    2Excelsior '53 DC1#0000000
    3St. George DC20000000
    4Meteoor DC20000000
    5Westfriesland/SEW DC50000000
    6Valken DC10000000
    7Vido DC20000000
    8Westfriezen DC30000000
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Trainer
    Dinsdag19:00-20:00Patricia v/d Weijde
    Donderdag18:45-19:45Astrid Rogge
  • Keeperstraining

    DagTijdTrainer
    Dinsdag18:30-19:15Patricia v/d Weijde
  • Teamsponsor